Autos Part Outlet™ New Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Set Compatible with 2002-2008 Lexus ES300 Toyota Camry

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Set Compatible with 2002-2008 Lexus ES300 Toyota Camry

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|BSA19637
BSA19637
$59.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   2 Piece Kit Includes:  (1) Front Passenger Side ABS Wheel Speed Sensor  (1) Front Driver Side ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Item Condition: New Attention California Customers: WARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   2 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (1) Front Passenger Side ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
      (1) Front Driver Side ABS Wheel Speed Sensor

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2002-2003 Lexus ES300 Lexus ES300 Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Set TRQ BSA19637
2002-2006 Toyota Camry Toyota Camry Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Set TRQ BSA19637
2004-2008 Toyota Solara Toyota Solara Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Set TRQ BSA19637

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
Dorman - OE Solutions 970-404
Standard Ignition ALS663
Autopart International 1802-307155
Autopart International 1802-307157
Dorman - OE Solutions 970-405
Standard Ignition ALS674
Toyota 8954206010
Toyota 8954233070
Toyota 8954333080
Toyota 8954306010
Toyota 8954333070
Toyota 8954307030
Toyota 8954207030
Toyota 8954233090