Autos Part Outlet™ New Power Rack & Pinion Assembly For 2007-2014 Cadillac Escalade GMC Sierra 1500

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Power Rack & Pinion Assembly For 2007-2014 Cadillac Escalade GMC Sierra 1500

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA67692
PSA67692
$534.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Operation:   Power Rubber seals and hoses can become brittle from age or swollen from harmful chemical contaminates.  To avoid leaks or premature failure, we recommend replacing your power steering hoses when installing a new steering rack.   Item Condition: New Attention California Customers: WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. Fits These...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Operation:   Power

Rubber seals and hoses can become brittle from age or swollen from harmful chemical contaminates.  To avoid leaks or premature failure, we recommend replacing your power steering hoses when installing a new steering rack.  

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2007-2014 Cadillac Escalade Cadillac Escalade Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2014 Cadillac Escalade ESV Cadillac Escalade ESV Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2013 Cadillac Escalade EXT Cadillac Escalade EXT Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2013 Chevrolet Avalanche Chevrolet Avalanche Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 with New Body Style Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2008-2013 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2014 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2014 Chevrolet Tahoe Chevrolet Tahoe Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 GMC Sierra 1500 with New Body Style Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2008-2013 GMC Sierra 1500 GMC Sierra 1500 Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2014 GMC Yukon GMC Yukon Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692
2007-2014 GMC Yukon XL 1500 GMC Yukon XL 1500 Power Rack & Pinion Assembly TRQ PSA67692

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
DIY Solutions SUS08243
General Motors 19207492
General Motors 19153074
General Motors 19207489
General Motors 15254060
General Motors 19153075
General Motors 19207490
General Motors 19133648
General Motors 19133646
General Motors 19178559
General Motors 19153072
General Motors 19207491
General Motors 19153073
General Motors 15254062
General Motors 19178561
CARDONE New 97-1036