Autos Part Outlet™ New Spark Plug Wire Set Compatible with 2009-2016 Pontiac G8 Hummer H3T Saab 9-7X GMC Yukon XL 2500 Yukon Sierra 3500 HD Sierra 1500 Savana 3500 Van Envoy Silverado 2500 HD

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Spark Plug Wire Set Compatible with 2009-2016 Pontiac G8 Hummer H3T Saab 9-7X GMC Yukon XL 2500 Yukon Sierra 3500 HD Sierra 1500 Savana 3500 Van Envoy Silverado 2500 HD

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|IWA69031
IWA69031
$48.19 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Resistance:   1200 Ohms Insulation Material:   Silicone Core Material:   Wire Wound Stainless Steel Wire Separators Included:   No Insulation Color:   Black Insulation Outside Diameter:   7 mm Noise Suppression Type:   Yes   TRQ Wire Sets are precision engineered to keep your engine running like new. Wire Sets naturally wear out over time and should be replaced every 50,000...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Resistance:   1200 Ohms
  • Insulation Material:   Silicone
  • Core Material:   Wire Wound Stainless Steel
  • Wire Separators Included:   No
  • Insulation Color:   Black
  • Insulation Outside Diameter:   7 mm
  • Noise Suppression Type:   Yes

 

TRQ Wire Sets are precision engineered to keep your engine running like new. Wire Sets naturally wear out over time and should be replaced every 50,000 miles to keep your car running in peak performance, reduce emissions, and prevent any damage to your ECU or sensors. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Pre-Greased: Seal created to ensure a proper connection with spark plugs
  • Noise Suppression: Minimized EMI and RFI interference with electronics
  • Application Specific Design: No modifications required
  •  

    Item Condition: New

     

    Attention California Customers:

    proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Chromium (Hexavalent Compounds), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

    Fits These Makes


    Year Make Model Description
    2009 Buick LaCrosse Buick LaCrosse V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2004-2005 Cadillac CTS Cadillac CTS V8 5.7L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 Cadillac CTS Cadillac CTS V8 6.2L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 Cadillac Escalade Cadillac Escalade Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 Cadillac Escalade ESV Cadillac Escalade ESV Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Cadillac Escalade EXT Cadillac Escalade EXT Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Avalanche Chevrolet Avalanche Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2010-2015 Chevrolet Camaro Chevrolet Camaro V8 6.2L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2014-2015 Chevrolet Camaro Chevrolet Camaro V8 7.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2011 Chevrolet Caprice Chevrolet Caprice Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2012-2014 Chevrolet Caprice Chevrolet Caprice V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2012 Chevrolet Colorado Chevrolet Colorado V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Corvette Chevrolet Corvette Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 Chevrolet Express 1500 Van Chevrolet Express 1500 Van V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2020 Chevrolet Express 2500 Van Chevrolet Express 2500 Van V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2015 Chevrolet Express 2500 Van Chevrolet Express 2500 Van V8 4.8L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2015 Chevrolet Express 3500 Van Chevrolet Express 3500 Van V8 4.8L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2020 Chevrolet Express 3500 Van Chevrolet Express 3500 Van V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2016 Chevrolet Express 4500 Chevrolet Express 4500 V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2017-2020 Chevrolet Express 4500 Chevrolet Express 4500 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 Chevrolet Impala Chevrolet Impala V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2014-2015 Chevrolet SS Chevrolet SS Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 4.8L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 6.2L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2016 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2016 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 Chevrolet Suburban 2500 Chevrolet Suburban 2500 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 Chevrolet Tahoe Chevrolet Tahoe Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 Chevrolet Trailblazer Chevrolet Trailblazer V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2012 GMC Canyon GMC Canyon V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 GMC Envoy GMC Envoy V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 GMC Savana 1500 Van GMC Savana 1500 Van V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2020 GMC Savana 2500 Van GMC Savana 2500 Van V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2016 GMC Savana 2500 Van GMC Savana 2500 Van V8 4.8L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2020 GMC Savana 3500 Van GMC Savana 3500 Van V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2016 GMC Savana 3500 Van GMC Savana 3500 Van V8 4.8L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2014-2016 GMC Savana 4500 GMC Savana 4500 V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2017-2020 GMC Savana 4500 GMC Savana 4500 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 GMC Sierra 1500 GMC Sierra 1500 V8 4.8L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 GMC Sierra 1500 GMC Sierra 1500 V8 6.2L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 GMC Sierra 1500 GMC Sierra 1500 V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 GMC Sierra 1500 GMC Sierra 1500 V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2019 GMC Sierra 2500 HD GMC Sierra 2500 HD V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2019 GMC Sierra 3500 HD GMC Sierra 3500 HD V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2020 GMC Sierra 3500 HD GMC Sierra 3500 HD V8 6.6L Gas Engine Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 GMC Yukon GMC Yukon Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2014 GMC Yukon XL 1500 GMC Yukon XL 1500 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2013 GMC Yukon XL 2500 GMC Yukon XL 2500 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 Hummer H2 Hummer H2 Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2010 Hummer H3 Hummer H3 V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009-2010 Hummer H3T Hummer H3T V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2008-2009 Pontiac G8 Pontiac G8 V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 Pontiac G8 Pontiac G8 V8 6.2L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 Saab 9-7X Saab 9-7X V8 6.0L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031
    2009 Saab 9-7X Saab 9-7X V8 5.3L Spark Plug Wire Set TRQ IWA69031

    Part Interchange

    Brand Label Part Number
    DENSO 671-8162
    ACDelco 748UU
    Standard Motor Products 27873
    PROConnect 118064
    ACDelco 748TT
    Delphi XS10389
    Standard Motor Products 7873
    ACDelco 357D
    General Motors 19206446
    General Motors 19351570
    General Motors 19351569
    General Motors 19206447
    Autopart International 2500-680295
    ACDelco 19351569
    STI 7873
    Autopart International 2500-425235
    Walker Products 924-1829A
    STI 27873
    Walker Products 924-2073
    Walker Products 924-1482
    ACDelco 19351570
    PRENCO 35-77879
    Carquest 35-8347
    PRENCO 35-77873

    This item may be interchangeable with parts from other brands with the above part numbers. This information is provided only for reference and does not guarantee that the item you are purchasing is identical to parts with part numbers from the brands listed above. To confirm that this item fits your vehicle, use the above "Check Vehicle Fit" option.