Autos Part Outlet™ New Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint Compatible with 2009-2022 Lexus RX350 RX450h Toyota Highlander Venza Sienna

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint Compatible with 2009-2022 Lexus RX350 RX450h Toyota Highlander Venza Sienna

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA66095
PSA66095
$42.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Greaseable:   No Dust Boot Included:   Yes Mounting Type:   Bolt On Adjustable:   No Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions. Item Condition: New Attention California Customers: WARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Greaseable:   No
  • Dust Boot Included:   Yes
  • Mounting Type:   Bolt On
  • Adjustable:   No

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2010-2017 Lexus RX350 Lexus RX350 Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2018-2019 Lexus RX350 Lexus RX350 All Wheel Drive Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2020-2022 Lexus RX350 Lexus RX350 Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2018-2022 Lexus RX350L Lexus RX350L Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2010-2022 Lexus RX450h Lexus RX450h Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2018-2022 Lexus RX450hL Lexus RX450hL Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2008-2019 Toyota Highlander Toyota Highlander Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2011-2020 Toyota Sienna Toyota Sienna Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095
2009-2015 Toyota Venza Toyota Venza Front Passenger Side Lower Ball Joint TRQ PSA66095

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
MOOG Chassis Products K500187
DIY Solutions SUS00379
Mevotech MS86517
Toyota 4333049165
Toyota 4333009780
Raybestos Brakes 5051505
Mcquay-Norris FA2463
Dorman 531-143
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601829
Centric Parts 610.44039
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601827
Beck/Arnley 101-7333
Carquest 410-321019
ACDelco 45D10004
Dorman BJ74194XL
ACDelco 45D1509
Raybestos Brakes 5051503
MAS Industries BJ74194
Delphi TC5008