Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 12 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatble with 2003-2008 Toyota Corolla

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 12 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatble with 2003-2008 Toyota Corolla

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

|SUS03905
SUS03905
$163.85 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   12 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Lower Control Arms  (2) Front Steering Rack & Pinion Bellows  (2) Front Inner Tie Rods Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   12 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms
      (2) Front Steering Rack & Pinion Bellows
      (2) Front Inner Tie Rods

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Complete Repair in One Purchase - Stop searching for parts individually and complete your repair with a customized kit or set from DIY Solutions.

High-Quality Parts from Trusted Brands - DIY Solutions' kits and sets are selected from the best automotive brands and include hard-to-find and even obsolete parts you may need for your vehicle.

Guaranteed Fit - DIY Solutions ensures its selected parts are quality-tested to guarantee fit and function.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Chromium (Hexavalent Compounds), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2003-2008 Toyota Corolla Toyota Corolla Front 12 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit DIY Solutions SUS03905

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
Dorman 520-450
Dorman 520-449
ACDelco 45D3232
Delphi TC1445
ACDelco 45D3231
Delphi TC1446
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-449
MAS Industries CB74403
Precision Driveline CB86067
General Motors 88970143
Toyota 4806820390
Toyota 4806802020
MOOG Chassis Products K9756
Toyota 88970142
Mevotech MS20245
MAS Industries CA74264
Beck/Arnley 101-5417
MAS Industries CA74263
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-450
General Motors 88970142
Ingalls Engineering CAK640361
Precision Driveline 5CB86066
Raybestos Chassis 507-1231
Precision Driveline 5CB86067
SYD 1525028
MOOG Chassis Products K640360
Centric Parts 623.34036
MOOG Chassis Products CK640361
MAS Industries CA74263PR
NAPA Premium 2606124
Mevotech GS20244
NAPA Premium 2605438
MOOG Chassis Products RK640753
Raybestos Chassis 507-1232
NAPA 260-5438
Beck/Arnley 102-5416
MOOG Chassis Products K90309
MAS Industries CB74404PR
Precision Driveline 5CB86260
Toyota 4806902020
Beck/Arnley 102-5417
MOOG Chassis Products RK641277
MAS Industries CA74264PR
Beck/Arnley 101-5416
Falcon Steering Systems FCA326
Mcquay-Norris FA4310
Mevotech GS86127
Precision Driveline CB50024
MOOG Chassis Products EV470
MOOG Chassis Products K640361
Toyota 19205303
SYD 1525032
MAS Industries CA74373
Falcon Steering Systems FCA325
MOOG Chassis Products RK640361
MOOG Chassis Products ES80432
MOOG Chassis Products RK640360
Toyota 4806920390
MOOG Chassis Products RK641278
Precision Driveline CB50025
MAS Industries CB74404
Toyota 4806813010
MOOG Chassis Products ES80431
Toyota 4806913010
Mevotech MS86194
MOOG Chassis Products CK640360
Toyota 4806821020
NAPA Premium 2605437
General Motors 19205304
Mevotech CMS20245
Mevotech MS86193
NAPA Premium 2606125
Mevotech CMS20244
Beck/Arnley 103-3068
Mevotech RMS20244
Toyota 88970143
MAS Industries CA74374
Mevotech MS20244
Mevotech GS20245
Precision Driveline 5CB86240
Mevotech RMS20245
Mevotech CMS861001
Mcquay-Norris FA4311
Mevotech GS86126
General Motors 19205303
Toyota 4806921020
SYD 1525029
Mevotech MS86126
MOOG Chassis Products K80230
Mevotech MS86127
MOOG Chassis Products RK640754
NAPA 260-5437
Precision Driveline CB86066
Toyota 4806802021
Toyota 4806902021
SYD 1525033
DIY Solutions SUS07623
DIY Solutions SUS05498
DIY Solutions SUS05499
DIY Solutions SUS07624
DIY Solutions SUS06816
DIY Solutions SUS00258
DIY Solutions SUS07510
DIY Solutions SUS07221
General Motors 88970146
General Motors 88971297
Beck/Arnley 101-4808
Mevotech MES80431
Mevotech MK80230
Mevotech MEV470
Mevotech MK90309
Mevotech MES80432
EMPI 88-1631-K
MOOG Chassis Products K90433
Mevotech TTX TXK80230
NAPA Chassis Parts 265-1559
Dorman 531-241
AutoZone 1880230
AutoZone DG5451350
MAS Industries SL74055
Mevotech MK90433
Beck/Arnley 101-4908
Mcquay-Norris SL437
Toyota 4882002030
Centric Parts 606.62013
Centric Parts 60762013
AutoZone SL3640
Duralast 1880230
Quinton Hazell QLS3499S
NAPA Chassis Parts 18354
Toyota 4882047010
Firestone K80230
NAPA Proformer 18354
Delphi TC1455
NAPA Chassis Parts 2651559
Duralast SL80230
AutoZone SL80230
ACDelco 46G0350A
Carquest Premium Chassis Parts 644-75894
Raybestos Brakes 545-1350
Duralast SL3640
Raybestos Brakes 545-1350B
Precision Chassis K80230
Import Direct Chassis LS14079
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 18354
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JTS7536
Parts Master K80230
Dorman SL74055XL
Driveworks DW-K80230
ACDelco 45G0350
Valucraft VSL3640
MAS Industries SK90433
Toyota 4882032010
Toyota 4504609200
Toyota 4550309400
Toyota 4333029265
Toyota 4504709080
Toyota 4333009070
General Motors 94856090
Toyota 4333009230
Toyota 4333009030
Toyota 4333029315
Toyota 4550302060
Toyota 4333029375
Toyota 4333019115
Toyota 4333009B00
Carquest CA1376B
Carquest CA159
Carquest CA160
Carquest CA1377B
Toyota 4806902190
Dorman - Premium SL74055XL