Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 4 Piece Suspension Kit Compatible with 2003-2013 Pontiac Vibe Toyota Corolla

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 4 Piece Suspension Kit Compatible with 2003-2013 Pontiac Vibe Toyota Corolla

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA56384
PSA56384
$104.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   4 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Lower Control Arms  (2) Front Sway Bar Links TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   4 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Chromium (Hexavalent Compounds), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2003-2008 Pontiac Vibe Pontiac Vibe Front 4 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA56384
2003-2013 Toyota Corolla Toyota Corolla Front 4 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA56384
2003-2013 Toyota Matrix Toyota Matrix Front 4 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA56384

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
ACDelco 45D3232
ACDelco 45D3231
Delphi TC1445
Dorman 520-450
Dorman 520-449
Delphi TC1446
SYD 1525032
Mevotech CMS20245
Mevotech MS20245
Mevotech RMS20245
NAPA Premium 2605437
Mevotech MS86126
General Motors 88970143
MAS Industries CB74403
Toyota 19205303
MAS Industries CB74404PR
Precision Driveline 5CB86260
MAS Industries CA74374
Toyota 4806913010
Precision Driveline 5CB86067
Toyota 4806802020
SYD 1525033
Toyota 88970142
Raybestos Chassis 507-1231
MOOG Chassis Products RK640754
MAS Industries CA74263
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-450
Toyota 4806921020
MOOG Chassis Products K80230
Toyota 4806802021
Ingalls Engineering CAK640361
MOOG Chassis Products RK640360
Mevotech RMS20244
Toyota 4806902021
Mevotech MS20244
MOOG Chassis Products K640361
MAS Industries CA74373
MOOG Chassis Products CK640360
Toyota 4806813010
Falcon Steering Systems FCA325
NAPA Premium 2605438
Centric Parts 623.34036
Mcquay-Norris FA4310
MOOG Chassis Products RK641277
Precision Driveline CB86066
MAS Industries CA74263PR
Toyota 88970143
MOOG Chassis Products RK641278
Toyota 4806920390
MOOG Chassis Products RK640753
Beck/Arnley 101-5416
Toyota 4806821020
NAPA Premium 2606125
Toyota 4806902020
Beck/Arnley 102-5417
General Motors 19205304
MAS Industries CB74404
Falcon Steering Systems FCA326
Toyota 4806820390
Mcquay-Norris FA4311
Precision Driveline CB50025
Mevotech MS86194
Mevotech CMS20244
Mevotech GS86126
General Motors 19205303
Mevotech CMS861001
NAPA 260-5437
SYD 1525029
Mevotech MS86193
Precision Driveline CB50024
Mevotech GS20244
Precision Driveline CB86067
Precision Driveline 5CB86240
Raybestos Chassis 507-1232
Beck/Arnley 102-5416
Mevotech GS86127
MAS Industries CA74264
MOOG Chassis Products RK640361
NAPA 260-5438
MOOG Chassis Products CK640361
MAS Industries CA74264PR
NAPA Premium 2606124
General Motors 88970142
Mevotech MS86127
Mevotech GS20245
SYD 1525028
Precision Driveline 5CB86066
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-449
Beck/Arnley 101-5417
MOOG Chassis Products K640360
DIY Solutions SUS05499
DIY Solutions SUS05498
DIY Solutions SUS06816
General Motors 88970146
General Motors 88971297
Mevotech MK80230
MOOG Chassis Products K90433
Centric Parts 606.62013
Delphi TC1455
Toyota 4882047010
NAPA Chassis Parts 265-1559
Raybestos Brakes 545-1350B
Mevotech MK90433
ACDelco 45G0350
NAPA Chassis Parts 18354
Driveworks DW-K80230
Quinton Hazell QLS3499S
Raybestos Brakes 545-1350
Toyota 4882032010
MAS Industries SL74055
AutoZone SL80230
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JTS7536
MAS Industries SK90433
Import Direct Chassis LS14079
AutoZone SL3640
Parts Master K80230
Centric Parts 60762013
ACDelco 46G0350A
NAPA Proformer 18354
Toyota 4882002030
Dorman SL74055XL
Duralast SL3640
Carquest Premium Chassis Parts 644-75894
Duralast 1880230
Mcquay-Norris SL437
Mevotech TTX TXK80230
AutoZone 1880230
Valucraft VSL3640
Precision Chassis K80230
Dorman 531-241
Beck/Arnley 101-4908
Duralast SL80230
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 18354
NAPA Chassis Parts 2651559
AutoZone DG5451350
Firestone K80230
Carquest CA1376B
Carquest CA159
Carquest CA1377B
Carquest CA160
Toyota 4806902190
Dorman - Premium SL74055XL