Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 1997-2001 Lexus ES300 Toyota Camry

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 1997-2001 Lexus ES300 Toyota Camry

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA59024
PSA59024
$154.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   8 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Lower Control Arms  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Inner Tie Rods TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   8 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Inner Tie Rods

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling
  • Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

    Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

    Item Condition: New

    Attention California Customers:

    proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Chromium (Hexavalent Compounds), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

    Fits These Makes


    Year Make Model Description
    1997-2001 Lexus ES300 Lexus ES300 Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA59024
    1997-2000 Toyota Camry Toyota Camry Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA59024
    2001 Toyota Camry Toyota Camry L4 2.2L (To 6/30/01 Production Date) Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA59024
    2001 Toyota Camry Toyota Camry V6 3.0L Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA59024

    Part Interchange

    Brand Label Part Number
    ACDelco 45D3383
    ACDelco CA30325
    Delphi TC1843
    Delphi TC1842
    Dorman 520-404
    Dorman 520-403
    ACDelco 45D3381
    ACDelco 45D3382
    Toyota 4806833020
    NAPA Premium 2605619
    Toyota 4806906010
    Centric Parts 623.44821
    Mevotech CMS9652
    Toyota 4806833010
    Precision Driveline 5CB86023
    Toyota 4806933030
    Centric Parts 623.44822
    Falcon Steering Systems FCA215
    Precision Driveline CB86023
    MOOG Chassis Products K90312
    MOOG Chassis Products ES3306
    MOOG Chassis Products RK620052
    Mevotech CMS9654
    MAS Industries CA30324PR
    Mcquay-Norris FA4514
    Mevotech MS9652
    MOOG Chassis Products CK640192
    Toyota 4806933010
    Dorman - OE Solutions 520-405
    Toyota 4806906040
    Ingalls Engineering CAK640191
    MOOG Chassis Products EV301
    Mcquay-Norris FA4513
    MAS Industries CA30324
    Toyota 4806848010
    Precision Driveline CB86024
    NAPA Premium 2605969
    Toyota 48069-33031
    MOOG Chassis Products K640191
    Mcquay-Norris FA3222
    Mevotech MS9653
    Toyota 4806806010
    Mevotech RMS9652
    Toyota 4806948010
    Mevotech RMS9653
    Toyota 4806806040
    Mcquay-Norris FA3221
    MAS Industries CA30325PR
    Mevotech MS9654
    MOOG Chassis Products RK620051
    Mevotech CMS9653
    Raybestos Chassis 507-1381
    NAPA 260-5969
    NAPA Premium 2605617
    Falcon Steering Systems FCA216
    MAS Industries CA30325
    Precision Driveline 5CB86024
    Mevotech GS9653
    Mevotech GS9652
    MOOG Chassis Products K90311
    MOOG Chassis Products RK640191
    Mevotech MS9655
    MOOG Chassis Products RK640192
    Mcquay-Norris FA4515
    Dorman - OE Solutions 520-406
    NAPA 260-5618
    MOOG Chassis Products K640192
    Toyota 48068-33031
    Mevotech CMS9655
    Toyota 4806833030
    NAPA 260-5617
    Raybestos Chassis 507-1571
    MOOG Chassis Products CK640191
    Ingalls Engineering CAK640192
    NAPA 260-5619
    Toyota 4806933020
    DIY Solutions SUS05398
    DIY Solutions SUS06649
    DIY Solutions SUS05397
    DIY Solutions SUS07382
    DIY Solutions SUS07402
    DIY Solutions SUS06648
    MOOG Chassis Products K620052
    SYD 1525005
    MOOG Chassis Products CK620052
    Mevotech GS9654
    Centric Parts 623.44801
    Dorman - OE Solutions 520-404
    MOOG Chassis Products CK620051
    Ingalls Engineering CAK620051
    Toyota 4806833031
    MAS Industries CA64033PR
    Precision Driveline CB86025
    Centric Parts 623.448
    Toyota 4806933031
    Mevotech RMS9655
    MOOG Chassis Products K620051
    Delphi TC1916
    Raybestos Chassis 507-1382
    Mevotech GS9655
    Mevotech RMS9654
    Precision Driveline CB86026
    Dorman - OE Solutions 520-403
    MAS Industries CA64033
    Ingalls Engineering CAK620052
    Precision Driveline 5CB86026
    SYD 1525006
    MAS Industries CA64034
    Precision Driveline 5CB86025
    Delphi TC1915
    NAPA Premium 2605618
    MAS Industries CA64034PR
    Falcon Automotive CA216
    Falcon Automotive CA215
    Mevotech MK90312
    Mevotech MK90311
    Mevotech MEV301
    Mevotech MES3306
    MAS Industries SK90311
    Centric Parts 606.44008
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 18283
    Lexus 4504629355
    NAPA Chassis Parts 2651466
    NAPA Chassis Parts 2651465
    AutoZone DG5451256
    Centric Parts 60744008
    Duralast SL368
    Firestone K90312
    ACDelco 45G0257
    Toyota 4504609700
    Raybestos Brakes 545-1257
    Raybestos Brakes 545-1257B
    ACDelco 46G0257A
    Toyota 48820-06030
    Beck/Arnley 101-5045
    Import Direct Chassis LS14010
    Deeza LE-L605
    Duralast SL367
    Lexus 4550329355
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JTS167
    Toyota 4882033020
    Raybestos Chassis 545-1257
    Toyota 4550309040
    Toyota 4550329355
    ACDelco 46G0256A
    Toyota 4504629255
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 18282
    MAS Industries SK90312XL
    TRW JTS167
    Quinton Hazell QLS3370S
    Import Direct Chassis LS14011
    Quinton Hazell QLS3372S
    Toyota 4550309030
    Centric Parts 606.44065
    Toyota 4550339135
    NAPA Proformer 18283
    Lexus 4504629255
    Lexus 4504609020
    Lexus 4550339135
    NAPA Proformer 18282
    Raybestos Brakes 545-1256
    NAPA Chassis Parts 18283
    Toyota 48810-06030
    Mcquay-Norris SL368
    Import Direct LS14010
    Mcquay-Norris SL367
    Toyota 4504629355
    Dorman SK90312XL
    Delphi TC1540
    NAPA Chassis Parts 18282
    Toyota 48810-33010
    Parts Master K90312
    Import Direct LS14011
    Toyota 48820-33020
    Parts Master K90311
    Dorman SK90311XL
    Centric Parts 60744065
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JTS178
    Falcon Steering Systems K90311
    Delphi TC1541
    Lexus 4550339055
    Toyota 4550339055
    Toyota 4504609020
    Dorman 531-169
    Toyota 4881033010
    Dorman 531-170
    NAPA Chassis Parts 265-1466
    NAPA Chassis Parts 265-1465
    AutoZone DG5451257
    Toyota 4882006030
    TRW JTS178
    Raybestos Brakes 545-1256B
    Beck/Arnley 101-5044
    ACDelco 45G0256
    MAS Industries SK90312
    MAS Industries SK90311XL
    Firestone K90311
    Carquest CA230
    Carquest CA227
    Carquest CA228
    Carquest CA229
    MOOG Chassis Products ES3306P
    Mevotech Supreme CMS9655
    Mevotech Supreme CMS9654