Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2002-2003 Toyota Camry Lexus ES300

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2002-2003 Toyota Camry Lexus ES300

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA64989
PSA64989
$161.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   10 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Lower Control Arms  (2) Front Inner Tie Rods TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   10 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms
      (2) Front Inner Tie Rods

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Our steering and suspension kits are offered in a variety of options to best fit your repair needs and your budget.

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2002-2003 Lexus ES300 Lexus ES300 Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA64989
2002-2003 Toyota Camry Toyota Camry Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA64989

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
Dorman 520-401
ACDelco 45D3199
ACDelco 45D3198
Dorman 520-402
Toyota 4806906150
NAPA Premium 2605397
Toyota 4806906160
Toyota 4806906100
Precision Driveline 5CB86037
MOOG Chassis Products EV420
SYD 1525005
Beck/Arnley 102-5030
NAPA Premium 2606694
Falcon Steering Systems FCA331
MAS Industries CB74203PR
SYD 1525006
MOOG Chassis Products ES3600
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-402
MAS Industries CA74504
MAS Industries CB74203
Mcquay-Norris FA4270
MOOG Chassis Products RK620333
MOOG Chassis Products K90346
Mevotech MS86182
Precision Driveline CB86105
Raybestos Chassis 507-1199
MOOG Chassis Products RK641292
NAPA Premium 2606440
MOOG Chassis Products RK641487
MOOG Chassis Products K620333
NAPA Premium 2606439
NAPA Premium 2605396
Mevotech MS20247
Toyota 4806806160
Mcquay-Norris FA4269
Toyota 4806933050
Beck/Arnley 102-5922
Centric Parts 623.44804
Mevotech GS86182
NAPA Premium 2606695
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-401
Toyota 4806928120
Beck/Arnley 101-5029
MAS Industries CA74414
MAS Industries CA74413PR
Mevotech MS20246
MOOG Chassis Products RK621477
Mevotech CMS20246
MOOG Chassis Products K90347
MOOG Chassis Products K620334
Precision Driveline CB86106
Mevotech CMS20247
Toyota 4806806100
Precision Driveline CB86037
Toyota 4806933070
MAS Industries CA74413
MOOG Chassis Products RK642726
Mevotech GS20247
MOOG Chassis Products ES3601
MOOG Chassis Products RK641488
Precision Driveline 5CB86036
Toyota 4806828120
MOOG Chassis Products RK621476
MAS Industries CA74503
MAS Industries CB74204PR
Beck/Arnley 101-5030
Toyota 4806806080
NAPA 260-5397
Toyota 4806833050
MOOG Chassis Products RK620334
Beck/Arnley 102-5921
Falcon Steering Systems FCA330
Toyota 4806806070
Ingalls Engineering CAK620333
MAS Industries CB74204
Raybestos Chassis 507-1198
Centric Parts 623.44805
Mevotech MS86181
MOOG Chassis Products RK642725
MOOG Chassis Products CK620333
Toyota 4806906080
MOOG Chassis Products RK641291
Toyota 4806906070
Mevotech GS20246
Ingalls Engineering CAK620334
Toyota 4806833060
Toyota 4806933060
Mevotech RMS20247
Mevotech RMS20246
MOOG Chassis Products CK620334
Toyota 4806833070
Beck/Arnley 102-5029
Toyota 4806806150
MAS Industries CA74414PR
NAPA 260-5396
Precision Driveline CB86036
MOOG Chassis Products K90344
Mevotech CMS86181
Mevotech GS86181
DIY Solutions SUS00291
DIY Solutions SUS06679
DIY Solutions SUS07809
DIY Solutions SUS07810
DIY Solutions SUS00290
DIY Solutions SUS07602
DIY Solutions SUS05584
DIY Solutions SUS05585
Lexus 4334029615
Lexus 4333029615
Lexus 4334029215
MAS Industries CA64234
Beck/Arnley 101-5921
Beck/Arnley 101-5922
MAS Industries CA64233
Mevotech MK90347
Mevotech MEV420
Mevotech MES3600
Mevotech MK90344
Mevotech MK90346
Mevotech MES3601
Toyota 4546029425
Toyota 4547029185
Toyota 4333029405
Toyota 4546009010
Toyota 4333009560
Toyota 4334009080
Toyota 4333029615
Toyota 4334029175
Toyota 4334029215
Toyota 4334009010
Toyota 4550339225
Toyota 4333009160
Toyota 4547039215
Toyota 4334029615
Toyota 4547009010
Toyota 4882006040
Toyota 4546039615
Toyota 4550309230
ACDelco 46D2303A
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104308
AutoZone 104307
AutoZone DG5051303
Quinton Hazell QSJ9188S
Dorman B90346XL
NAPA Proformer 104307
Quinton Hazell QSJ3372S
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601570
Febi-Bilstein 43075
NAPA Chassis Parts 104308
ACDelco 46D2302A
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1571
Import Direct Chassis BJ07011
Quinton Hazell QSJ3373S
Centric Parts 610.44023
Febi-Bilstein 22911
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302
MAS Industries B90347
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7533
Beck/Arnley 101-4883
Falcon Steering Systems K90347
Centric Parts 610.44024
MAS Industries B90346
AutoZone DG5051302
Dorman 539-072
NAPA Proformer 104308
Firestone K90347
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601571
Beck/Arnley 101-4884
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303B
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302B
Firestone K90346
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7537
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ332
Dorman B90347XL
Parts Master K90347
Import Direct Chassis BJ07012
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1570
Mcquay-Norris FA2208
Centric Parts 61144023
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104307
Delphi TC1006
Dorman 536-670
ACDelco 45D2302
Mcquay-Norris FA2209
Quinton Hazell QSJ3270S
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7532
Centric Parts 61144024
Delphi TC1188
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303
ACDelco 45D2303
Duralast 104308
NAPA Chassis Parts 104307
Parts Master K90346
Duralast 104307
Carquest CA161B
Carquest CA162B
Toyota 48068-06070
Toyota 48069-06070