Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2003-2008 Toyota Corolla

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2003-2008 Toyota Corolla

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA64990
PSA64990
$139.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   8 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Lower Control Arms TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   8 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Our steering and suspension kits are offered in a variety of options to best fit your repair needs and your budget.

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2003-2008 Toyota Corolla Toyota Corolla Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA64990

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
Delphi TC1445
ACDelco 45D3231
Dorman 520-450
ACDelco 45D3232
Dorman 520-449
Delphi TC1446
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-449
SYD 1525032
Mevotech GS20244
MOOG Chassis Products RK640753
MAS Industries CA74264
General Motors 88970143
Toyota 4806802021
MOOG Chassis Products ES80432
NAPA 260-5437
Precision Driveline 5CB86260
General Motors 88970142
Toyota 4806821020
NAPA Premium 2605438
NAPA Premium 2606124
SYD 1525033
Mevotech MS86194
Mevotech CMS20244
Raybestos Chassis 507-1231
Mevotech MS20245
Mevotech MS86126
MOOG Chassis Products RK640361
Precision Driveline CB86067
SYD 1525029
Beck/Arnley 102-5416
Toyota 4806813010
Mevotech CMS861001
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-450
Mevotech RMS20245
Ingalls Engineering CAK640361
MOOG Chassis Products K80230
MOOG Chassis Products CK640360
Precision Driveline CB50025
Raybestos Chassis 507-1232
Beck/Arnley 101-5417
Mevotech GS86127
Precision Driveline 5CB86240
MOOG Chassis Products RK640754
MAS Industries CA74263
MAS Industries CA74373
MOOG Chassis Products RK640360
NAPA Premium 2605437
Falcon Steering Systems FCA326
General Motors 19205304
Mcquay-Norris FA4310
Precision Driveline 5CB86066
Toyota 4806820390
Precision Driveline CB50024
Toyota 88970142
MOOG Chassis Products K9756
NAPA 260-5438
Toyota 4806802020
MOOG Chassis Products K640361
Falcon Steering Systems FCA325
MOOG Chassis Products K640360
Toyota 4806920390
MOOG Chassis Products RK641277
Toyota 88970143
NAPA Premium 2606125
Centric Parts 623.34036
MAS Industries CB74403
MAS Industries CA74264PR
Toyota 4806921020
Mcquay-Norris FA4311
Toyota 4806902021
MOOG Chassis Products K90309
Precision Driveline CB86066
MOOG Chassis Products CK640361
Toyota 4806902020
Beck/Arnley 101-5416
MAS Industries CA74374
Mevotech GS20245
MAS Industries CB74404PR
Mevotech MS86193
Precision Driveline 5CB86067
Mevotech GS86126
MOOG Chassis Products ES80431
Mevotech CMS20245
Toyota 4806913010
MAS Industries CA74263PR
MAS Industries CB74404
Beck/Arnley 102-5417
Mevotech RMS20244
Mevotech MS86127
MOOG Chassis Products RK641278
Mevotech MS20244
SYD 1525028
Toyota 19205303
General Motors 19205303
DIY Solutions SUS00258
DIY Solutions SUS07624
DIY Solutions SUS05499
DIY Solutions SUS07623
DIY Solutions SUS06816
DIY Solutions SUS05498
General Motors 88971297
General Motors 88970146
Toyota 4333009230
Toyota 4333019115
Toyota 4504709080
Toyota 4504609200
Toyota 4882002030
Beck/Arnley 101-4808
Mevotech MK80230
Mevotech MES80431
Mevotech MES80432
Mevotech MK90309
MOOG Chassis Products K90433
Raybestos Brakes 545-1350
Parts Master K80230
Centric Parts 606.62013
Mevotech MK90433
Carquest Premium Chassis Parts 644-75894
NAPA Chassis Parts 2651559
AutoZone 1880230
Delphi TC1455
Toyota 4882032010
Firestone K80230
NAPA Chassis Parts 18354
MAS Industries SL74055
Driveworks DW-K80230
Duralast SL3640
Duralast 1880230
Duralast SL80230
NAPA Proformer 18354
Beck/Arnley 101-4908
Toyota 4882047010
AutoZone SL3640
ACDelco 45G0350
ACDelco 46G0350A
MAS Industries SK90433
AutoZone DG5451350
Dorman SL74055XL
Precision Chassis K80230
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 18354
Import Direct Chassis LS14079
AutoZone SL80230
Raybestos Brakes 545-1350B
Mevotech TTX TXK80230
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JTS7536
Dorman 531-241
NAPA Chassis Parts 265-1559
Valucraft VSL3640
Quinton Hazell QLS3499S
Centric Parts 60762013
Mcquay-Norris SL437
Toyota 4333009B00
General Motors 94856090
Toyota 4333029265
Toyota 4333029315
Toyota 4333029375
Toyota 4333009030
Toyota 4333009070
Carquest CA1377B
Carquest CA159
Carquest CA160
Carquest CA1376B
Toyota 4806902190
Dorman - Premium SL74055XL