Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2008-2015 Lexus RX450h Toyota Highlander Venza

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2008-2015 Lexus RX450h Toyota Highlander Venza

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA65059
PSA65059
$92.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   6 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Inner Tie Rods TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   6 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Inner Tie Rods

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2010-2015 Lexus RX350 Lexus RX350 Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65059
2010-2015 Lexus RX450h Lexus RX450h Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65059
2008-2019 Toyota Highlander Toyota Highlander Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65059
2009-2015 Toyota Venza Toyota Venza Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65059

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
MOOG Chassis Products ES800533
MOOG Chassis Products ES800534
MOOG Chassis Products K90344
DIY Solutions SUS08055
DIY Solutions SUS08056
DIY Solutions SUS06679
DIY Solutions SUS08211
Mevotech MS86744
Beck/Arnley 101-7867
Mevotech MS86634
Mevotech MS86633
Mevotech MK90344
MOOG Chassis Products EV801472
CTR CR0703
Toyota 455100T010
Lexus 455100E070
Toyota 455100E070
Centric Parts 612.44000
Toyota 45510-0E040
Toyota 455100E030
ACDelco MS86744
OMNIPARTS 29040711
Transbec CP1660
Toyota 455100E042
Toyota 4546009180
Toyota 4547009020
Lexus 4546009190
Toyota 4547009110
Lexus 4547009110
Toyota 4547049025
Toyota 4546049055
Toyota 4882006040
Toyota 4546009190
Delphi TA6302
MOOG Chassis Products EV801537
Mevotech Supreme MS86744