Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 2004-2009 Lexus RX330 RX350 Toyota Highlander

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 2004-2009 Lexus RX330 RX350 Toyota Highlander

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA65804
PSA65804
$169.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   10 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Lower Control Arms  (2) Front Inner Tie Rods   TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   10 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms
      (2) Front Inner Tie Rods

 

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling
  • Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

    Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

     

    Item Condition: New

     

    Attention California Customers:

    proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

    Fits These Makes


    Year Make Model Description
    2004-2006 Lexus RX330 Lexus RX330 without Air Suspension Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65804
    2007-2009 Lexus RX350 Lexus RX350 without Air Suspension Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65804
    2004-2007 Toyota Highlander Toyota Highlander Front 10 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65804

    Part Interchange

    Brand Label Part Number
    SYD 1525006
    Toyota 4806906070
    Mcquay-Norris FA4270
    MAS Industries CA74504
    NAPA Premium 2606694
    Toyota 4806906080
    Dorman 520-402
    NAPA Premium 2606695
    Mevotech GS20246
    MOOG Chassis Products K90346
    Toyota 4806806080
    Toyota 4806906100
    Precision Driveline CB86036
    Beck/Arnley 102-5029
    MOOG Chassis Products RK620333
    DIY Solutions SUS07932
    MAS Industries CB74204PR
    Toyota 4806933050
    Mevotech MS86182
    Beck/Arnley 101-5313
    Toyota 4806933060
    DIY Solutions SUS05585
    MAS Industries CA74413PR
    Precision Driveline 5CB86037
    Toyota 4806806160
    Mevotech RMS20246
    Toyota 4806833070
    Toyota 4806833050
    MOOG Chassis Products RK621477
    MOOG Chassis Products RK621476
    MAS Industries CB74203PR
    Beck/Arnley 101-5030
    MAS Industries CA74414
    MAS Industries CA74414PR
    Raybestos Chassis 507-1198
    Toyota 4806833060
    MOOG Chassis Products K620333
    Beck/Arnley 102-5921
    MOOG Chassis Products K620334
    Beck/Arnley 101-5029
    NAPA Premium 2605396
    Mevotech GS86182
    Precision Driveline CB86105
    Dorman - OE Solutions 520-402
    MOOG Chassis Products RK641291
    Toyota 4806806070
    Ingalls Engineering CAK620334
    Toyota 4806806100
    MOOG Chassis Products RK641292
    Mevotech GS86181
    Centric Parts 623.44805
    Precision Driveline 5CB86036
    NAPA 260-5397
    Toyota 4806906160
    MOOG Chassis Products RK641488
    Toyota 4806906150
    ACDelco 45D3199
    Dorman - OE Solutions 520-401
    MAS Industries CA74503
    Ingalls Engineering CAK620333
    Mevotech MS20247
    Toyota 4806933070
    Centric Parts 623.44804
    Beck/Arnley 102-5922
    SYD 1525005
    Beck/Arnley 101-5310
    DIY Solutions SUS05584
    Falcon Steering Systems FCA331
    ACDelco 45D3198
    Toyota 4806828120
    DIY Solutions SUS00291
    DIY Solutions SUS06679
    Mevotech MS86181
    MOOG Chassis Products ES80944
    MAS Industries CB74203
    DIY Solutions SUS00290
    Dorman 520-401
    Raybestos Chassis 507-1199
    NAPA Premium 2606440
    Toyota 4806806150
    DIY Solutions SUS07933
    MOOG Chassis Products CK620333
    MOOG Chassis Products RK642725
    Mevotech GS20247
    MAS Industries CB74204
    Mevotech CMS86181
    Falcon Steering Systems FCA330
    Mevotech CMS20247
    MOOG Chassis Products CK620334
    NAPA Premium 2606439
    Mevotech CMS20246
    Precision Driveline CB86106
    NAPA Premium 2605397
    MAS Industries CA74413
    Precision Driveline CB86037
    Toyota 4806928120
    MOOG Chassis Products K90344
    Mcquay-Norris FA4269
    MOOG Chassis Products EV80945
    MOOG Chassis Products RK641487
    Mevotech MS20246
    MOOG Chassis Products K90347
    Beck/Arnley 102-5030
    NAPA 260-5396
    Mevotech RMS20247
    MOOG Chassis Products RK620334
    MOOG Chassis Products RK642726
    Lexus 4333029615
    Lexus 4334029215
    Lexus 4334029615
    MAS Industries CA64233
    Beck/Arnley 101-5921
    Beck/Arnley 101-5922
    MAS Industries CA64234
    Mevotech MEV80945
    Mevotech MK90344
    Mevotech MK90347
    Mevotech MK90346
    Mevotech MES80944
    Toyota 4550349125
    Toyota 4333029405
    Toyota 4334029215
    Toyota 4334029175
    Toyota 4333009560
    Toyota 4333009160
    Toyota 4546009060
    Toyota 4334009080
    Toyota 4546029435
    Toyota 4333029615
    Toyota 4882006040
    Toyota 4550309270
    Toyota 4334029615
    Toyota 4546049075
    Toyota 4334009010
    Toyota 4546049035
    Import Direct Chassis BJ07012
    Raybestos Brakes 505-1303B
    Febi-Bilstein 43075
    Quinton Hazell QSJ3373S
    Delphi TC1188
    Firestone K90347
    Beck/Arnley 101-4883
    ACDelco 45D2302
    Raybestos Brakes 505-1303
    Quinton Hazell QSJ9188S
    Centric Parts 61144023
    Centric Parts 61144024
    Mcquay-Norris FA2209
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7532
    Delphi TC1006
    Duralast 104307
    Centric Parts 610.44023
    Quinton Hazell QSJ3372S
    MAS Industries B90346
    AutoZone DG5051302
    NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1571
    Mcquay-Norris FA2208
    NAPA Proformer 104308
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7533
    NAPA Chassis Parts 2601570
    Centric Parts 610.44024
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ332
    Quinton Hazell QSJ3270S
    ACDelco 46D2302A
    Parts Master K90346
    Dorman 536-670
    Dorman B90346XL
    Raybestos Brakes 505-1302
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7537
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104308
    AutoZone 104307
    Febi-Bilstein 22911
    Import Direct Chassis BJ07011
    Dorman B90347XL
    NAPA Chassis Parts 2601571
    NAPA Chassis Parts 104307
    Parts Master K90347
    NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1570
    TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104307
    Firestone K90346
    ACDelco 46D2303A
    Falcon Steering Systems K90347
    ACDelco 45D2303
    Duralast 104308
    Raybestos Brakes 505-1302B
    Dorman 539-072
    Beck/Arnley 101-4884
    NAPA Chassis Parts 104308
    MAS Industries B90347
    AutoZone DG5051303
    NAPA Proformer 104307
    Carquest CA162B
    Carquest CA161B
    Toyota 48069-06070
    Toyota 48068-06070