Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2004-2009 Lexus RX330 RX350 RX400h Toyota Highlander

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible With 2004-2009 Lexus RX330 RX350 RX400h Toyota Highlander

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA65806
PSA65806
$144.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   8 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Lower Control Arms TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   8 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2004-2006 Lexus RX330 Lexus RX330 without Air Suspension Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65806
2007-2009 Lexus RX350 Lexus RX350 without Air Suspension Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65806
2006-2008 Lexus RX400h Lexus RX400h Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65806
2004-2007 Toyota Highlander Toyota Highlander Front 8 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA65806

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
MAS Industries CB74203
MOOG Chassis Products RK641488
Mevotech MS86182
Beck/Arnley 101-5313
Toyota 4806906070
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-402
Ingalls Engineering CAK620333
Beck/Arnley 102-5921
Raybestos Chassis 507-1199
Beck/Arnley 101-5029
Mevotech MS20247
Ingalls Engineering CAK620334
Mevotech GS86181
MAS Industries CA74503
Toyota 4806828120
NAPA Premium 2605396
MAS Industries CA74413
Beck/Arnley 101-5030
MOOG Chassis Products K90346
Precision Driveline 5CB86037
Precision Driveline CB86105
Toyota 4806806150
NAPA 260-5397
Mevotech CMS86181
MOOG Chassis Products RK620334
Toyota 4806933070
NAPA Premium 2606439
Toyota 4806933050
ACDelco 45D3198
MAS Industries CA74414PR
Mevotech CMS20246
Mcquay-Norris FA4269
Centric Parts 623.44805
Dorman - OE Solutions 520-401
Falcon Steering Systems FCA330
MOOG Chassis Products RK641292
MOOG Chassis Products CK620333
Toyota 4806928120
Dorman 520-402
Precision Driveline CB86037
MOOG Chassis Products CK620334
Mcquay-Norris FA4270
Toyota 4806906100
Toyota 4806906150
Mevotech MS20246
Precision Driveline CB86036
Toyota 4806833060
Precision Driveline 5CB86036
DIY Solutions SUS00291
Toyota 4806806160
Precision Driveline CB86106
Mevotech RMS20247
MAS Industries CB74203PR
DIY Solutions SUS07933
DIY Solutions SUS06679
MAS Industries CA74414
DIY Solutions SUS00290
Beck/Arnley 102-5030
Mevotech RMS20246
Toyota 4806906080
NAPA Premium 2605397
Toyota 4806806080
Mevotech GS20247
MOOG Chassis Products K90347
ACDelco 45D3199
Mevotech GS20246
MAS Industries CB74204PR
MOOG Chassis Products RK641487
MOOG Chassis Products K620334
Raybestos Chassis 507-1198
MOOG Chassis Products RK620333
NAPA Premium 2606694
DIY Solutions SUS05584
Mevotech MS86181
Beck/Arnley 102-5029
Mevotech CMS20247
SYD 1525005
NAPA Premium 2606440
Mevotech GS86182
MAS Industries CA74504
Toyota 4806933060
MOOG Chassis Products RK642725
NAPA 260-5396
MOOG Chassis Products ES80944
MOOG Chassis Products K90344
Beck/Arnley 102-5922
Dorman 520-401
MOOG Chassis Products K620333
Toyota 4806806100
MAS Industries CA74413PR
Falcon Steering Systems FCA331
Centric Parts 623.44804
MOOG Chassis Products RK621476
NAPA Premium 2606695
MAS Industries CB74204
Toyota 4806906160
MOOG Chassis Products RK641291
Toyota 4806833050
MOOG Chassis Products RK621477
Toyota 4806806070
SYD 1525006
MOOG Chassis Products RK642726
Toyota 4806833070
DIY Solutions SUS05585
Lexus 4334029215
Lexus 4333029615
Lexus 4334029615
MAS Industries CA64234
Beck/Arnley 101-5921
Beck/Arnley 101-5922
MAS Industries CA64233
Mevotech MES80944
Mevotech MK90347
Mevotech MK90344
Mevotech MK90346
Toyota 4333009560
Toyota 4334029615
Toyota 4334009080
Toyota 4334009010
Toyota 4546049075
Toyota 4546049035
Toyota 4333029615
Toyota 4334029215
Toyota 4333009160
Toyota 4546029435
Toyota 4333029405
Toyota 4546009060
Toyota 4334029175
Toyota 4882006040
Quinton Hazell QSJ9188S
Parts Master K90346
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601570
Quinton Hazell QSJ3373S
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7532
Dorman 536-670
Beck/Arnley 101-4883
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ332
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601571
NAPA Proformer 104307
MAS Industries B90346
Dorman B90347XL
ACDelco 45D2303
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7533
Import Direct Chassis BJ07012
NAPA Chassis Parts 104308
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302
Mcquay-Norris FA2208
ACDelco 46D2303A
Import Direct Chassis BJ07011
Delphi TC1188
Dorman 539-072
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104307
Febi-Bilstein 22911
AutoZone 104307
Quinton Hazell QSJ3372S
Duralast 104308
Duralast 104307
NAPA Proformer 104308
MAS Industries B90347
Firestone K90346
Quinton Hazell QSJ3270S
Centric Parts 610.44024
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104308
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1571
NAPA Chassis Parts 104307
Mcquay-Norris FA2209
Centric Parts 610.44023
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7537
Parts Master K90347
AutoZone DG5051303
Dorman B90346XL
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302B
Beck/Arnley 101-4884
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303B
Centric Parts 61144024
Centric Parts 61144023
AutoZone DG5051302
Falcon Steering Systems K90347
ACDelco 45D2302
Firestone K90347
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303
Delphi TC1006
Febi-Bilstein 43075
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1570
ACDelco 46D2302A
Carquest CA161B
Carquest CA162B
Toyota 48068-06070
Toyota 48069-06070