Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 6 Piece Suspension Kit Compatible with 2011-2019 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD GMC Sierra 2500 HD

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 6 Piece Suspension Kit Compatible with 2011-2019 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD GMC Sierra 2500 HD

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA69588
PSA69588
$159.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   6 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Sway Bar Links  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Upper Control Arms with Ball Joints TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   6 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Sway Bar Links
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Upper Control Arms with Ball Joints

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Our steering and suspension kits are offered in a variety of options to best fit your repair needs and your budget.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2011-2019 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Front 6 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA69588
2011-2019 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD Front 6 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA69588
2011-2019 GMC Sierra 2500 HD GMC Sierra 2500 HD Front 6 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA69588
2011-2019 GMC Sierra 3500 HD GMC Sierra 3500 HD Front 6 Piece Suspension Kit TRQ PSA69588

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
General Motors 15840266
Mevotech CMS501195
MOOG Chassis Products K80631
General Motors 20924215
DIY Solutions SUS06880
General Motors 19256656
General Motors 12542993
General Motors 10385580
General Motors 15167767
General Motors 15835052
General Motors 12546193
MOOG Chassis Products K500232
MOOG Chassis Products RK622128
General Motors 15070821
DIY Solutions SUS00410
Dorman - OE Solutions 524-075
Hollander 511-00129
Mevotech MS50553
MOOG Chassis Products K700539
MOOG Chassis Products K80631, K6428
Mevotech MK80631
ACDelco 45D10710
Transit TOR-CK622128
Delphi TC5296
OE Brand CL20924215
Mevotech MS501195
Pronto CB90186
Duralast CA8768
Precision Control Arms 8CB50531
Transbec TK622128
Autopart International 2703-497282
ETS 54.TC.3948
Suspensia X07CJ0660
MAS CB90186
Dorman 524-075
MAS Industries CB90186
ACDelco MS501195
OMNIPARTS 30034629
ETS 35K622128
Mevotech Supreme CMS501195
QuickSteer K80631
Dorman - Premium CB90186PR