Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 4 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 2004-2008 Toyota Solara Lexus ES330

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 4 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 2004-2008 Toyota Solara Lexus ES330

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA70021
PSA70021
$69.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   4 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   4 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2004-2006 Lexus ES330 Lexus ES330 Front 4 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA70021
2004-2006 Toyota Camry Toyota Camry Front 4 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA70021
2004-2008 Toyota Solara Toyota Solara Front 4 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA70021

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
MOOG Chassis Products ES80602
MOOG Chassis Products K90347
MOOG Chassis Products ES80603
MOOG Chassis Products K90346
DIY Solutions SUS07838
DIY Solutions SUS00290
DIY Solutions SUS00291
DIY Solutions SUS07837
Mevotech MES80602
Mevotech MK90346
Mevotech MES80603
Mevotech MK90347
Lexus 4334029615
Toyota 4333029615
Toyota 4334029215
Toyota 4334029175
Toyota 4546009110
Toyota 4547039225
Toyota 4334009080
Lexus 4333029615
Toyota 4333009560
Lexus 4334029215
Toyota 45470A9030
Toyota 4547009080
Toyota 4333029405
Toyota 4333009160
Toyota 4546039635
Toyota 4334009010
Toyota 4547009040
Toyota 4334029615
Toyota 4546009050
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7532
Duralast 104308
NAPA Chassis Parts 104308
Centric Parts 61144024
Mevotech MS20246
Mcquay-Norris FA2209
Mevotech MS20247
Quinton Hazell QSJ3372S
Beck/Arnley 101-4883
Delphi TC1188
Febi-Bilstein 43075
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ332
Quinton Hazell QSJ3270S
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7533
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302B
ACDelco 45D2303
Duralast 104307
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104307
Firestone K90346
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601571
Parts Master K90347
Import Direct Chassis BJ07012
Mcquay-Norris FA2208
Firestone K90347
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1570
Import Direct Chassis BJ07011
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104308
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601570
MAS Industries B90347
ACDelco 46D2303A
NAPA Chassis Parts 104307
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302
Quinton Hazell QSJ9188S
Quinton Hazell QSJ3373S
AutoZone DG5051302
Falcon Steering Systems K90347
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1571
AutoZone 104307
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303
Beck/Arnley 101-4884
NAPA Proformer 104308
Centric Parts 61144023
Febi-Bilstein 22911
Parts Master K90346
ACDelco 45D2302
MAS Industries B90346
NAPA Proformer 104307
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303B
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7537
ACDelco 46D2302A
Centric Parts 610.44023
AutoZone DG5051303
Centric Parts 610.44024
Delphi TC1006
Dorman - OE Solutions 536-670
Dorman - OE Solutions 539-072
Dorman - Premium B90347XL
Dorman - Premium B90346XL