Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 2004-10 Toyota Sienna

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit Compatible with 2004-10 Toyota Sienna

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|PSA85889
PSA85889
$139.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   6 Piece Kit Includes:  (2) Front Lower Ball Joints  (2) Front Outer Tie Rods  (2) Front Lower Control Arms TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   6 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (2) Front Lower Ball Joints
      (2) Front Outer Tie Rods
      (2) Front Lower Control Arms

TRQ suspension kits are manufactured using premium raw materials and coatings for extended service life. Each TRQ suspension component is designed to be a direct, maintenance-free replacement to the stock unit. To extend the life of your steering and suspension components, TRQ recommends replacing components in pairs, sets, or kits. All products are fit and road-tested in our Massachusetts R&D facility to ensure we deliver on our promise of Trusted Reliable Quality.

Product Features

  • Application Specific Design: No modifications necessary
  • Anti-Corrosion Coated: Enhanced surface life
  • Pre-greased: No additional maintenance required
  • Kitted for Restored Performance: Improved road-feel and handling

Install Tip: When replacing steering components, have a professional alignment performed afterwards.  This ensures proper tracking and even tire wear.

Our steering and suspension components are pre-greased and sealed for long life and do not require the extra maintenance typically required by greaseable versions.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Chromium (Hexavalent Compounds), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2004-2010 Toyota Sienna Toyota Sienna Front 6 Piece Steering & Suspension Kit TRQ PSA85889

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
Dorman - OE Solutions 521-814
Ingalls Engineering CAK620713
Raybestos Chassis 507-1853
Mevotech MS86169
Precision Driveline 5CB86099
MOOG Chassis Products ES80627
SYD 1525031
Raybestos Chassis 507-1854
Toyota 4806808020
Precision Driveline CB86100
Mevotech GS86169
Precision Driveline CB86099
Beck/Arnley 102-7012
MAS Industries CA74313
Precision Driveline 5CB86100
MOOG Chassis Products ES80626
NAPA Premium 2606392
MAS Industries CA74314PR
MOOG Chassis Products RK620713
Toyota 4806908020
Mevotech CMS86169
Ingalls Engineering CAK620714
NAPA Premium 2606391
SYD 1525030
MAS Industries CA74313PR
Mevotech CMS86170
Mevotech MS86170
MOOG Chassis Products K90346
MOOG Chassis Products K90347
Toyota 4806908021
Mevotech GS86170
MOOG Chassis Products RK620714
Beck/Arnley 102-7011
Toyota 4806808021
Dorman - OE Solutions 521-813
MAS Industries CA74314
DIY Solutions SUS05711
DIY Solutions SUS07874
DIY Solutions SUS07875
DIY Solutions SUS00291
DIY Solutions SUS00290
DIY Solutions SUS05712
Mevotech MES80626
Mevotech MK90347
Mevotech MK90346
Mevotech MES80627
Toyota 4334029215
Lexus 4334029615
Toyota 4333009560
Toyota 4334029615
Lexus 4334029215
Toyota 4333029405
Toyota 4333029615
Toyota 4547009030
Toyota 4334009010
Lexus 4333029615
Toyota 4334009080
Toyota 4333009160
Toyota 4546009040
Toyota 4334029175
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303B
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104308
Firestone K90347
Beck/Arnley 101-4883
NAPA Proformer 104307
Febi-Bilstein 43075
Import Direct Chassis BJ07011
Quinton Hazell QSJ3373S
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1570
Import Direct Chassis BJ07012
Centric Parts 61144023
Falcon Steering Systems K90347
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ332
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601571
Duralast 104307
Febi-Bilstein 22911
Delphi TC1188
Mevotech MS20247
Firestone K90346
Mevotech MS20246
NAPA Chassis Parts 104308
ACDelco 46D2303A
Mcquay-Norris FA2209
MAS Industries B90346
Quinton Hazell QSJ3270S
Dorman B90346XL
Dorman B90347XL
AutoZone 104307
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7533
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302B
NAPA Proformer 104308
ACDelco 45D2302
AutoZone DG5051303
Dorman 539-072
ACDelco 45D2303
Parts Master K90347
Centric Parts 61144024
Centric Parts 610.44024
Dorman 536-670
AutoZone DG5051302
Centric Parts 610.44023
NAPA Chassis Parts 2601570
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts 104307
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7537
Raybestos Brakes 505-1302
ACDelco 46D2302A
Mcquay-Norris FA2208
NAPA Chassis Parts 104307
Quinton Hazell QSJ3372S
Raybestos Brakes 505-1303
TRW Steering and Suspension Parts JBJ7532
Delphi TC1006
MAS Industries B90347
Quinton Hazell QSJ9188S
Duralast 104308
NAPA Chassis Parts 260-1571
Beck/Arnley 101-4884
Parts Master K90346
Carquest CA1118B
Carquest CA1117B