Autos Part Outlet™ New Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Tail Light Set Compatible with 1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Tail Light Set Compatible with 1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

|LHT07303
LHT07303
$96.38 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Quantity:   2 Piece Kit Includes:  (1) Passenger Side Tail Light  (1) Driver Side Tail Light Product Features Direct Fit - No vehicle or wiring modification necessary DOT, SAE, and FMVSS Compliant - Meets on-road use regulations Matching set for a restored look Complete Repair in One Purchase - Stop searching for parts...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Quantity:   2 Piece
  • Kit Includes:
      (1) Passenger Side Tail Light
      (1) Driver Side Tail Light

Product Features

  • Direct Fit - No vehicle or wiring modification necessary
  • DOT, SAE, and FMVSS Compliant - Meets on-road use regulations
  • Matching set for a restored look

Complete Repair in One Purchase - Stop searching for parts individually and complete your repair with a customized kit or set from DIY Solutions.

High-Quality Parts from Trusted Brands - DIY Solutions' kits and sets are selected from the best automotive brands and include hard-to-find and even obsolete parts you may need for your vehicle.

Guaranteed Fit - DIY Solutions ensures its selected parts are quality-tested to guarantee fit and function.

Assemblies may include halogen or incandescent test bulbs that should be replaced before installation.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Chromium (Hexavalent Compounds), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov


Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner Toyota 4Runner Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Tail Light Set DIY Solutions LHT07303

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
Toyota 8155035120
Toyota 8156035120
DIY Solutions LHT05800
DIY Solutions LHT05799
TYC 11-3210-90
TYC 11-3209-90
Eagle Eye Lights TY622-B100R
Eagle Eye Lights TY622-B100L
Partslink Numbering System TO2800122
Partslink Numbering System TO2801122
Partslink Numbering System TO2801123
Partslink Numbering System TO2800123
Toyota 8155035210
Toyota 81560-35121
Toyota 8156035121
Toyota 81550-35210