Autos Part Outlet™ New Rear Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Compatible with 2003-2010 Saturn Ion Chevrolet Cobalt

$0.00

Autos Part Outlet™ New Rear Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Compatible with 2003-2010 Saturn Ion Chevrolet Cobalt

Determining fitment for part....

Part will fit your current fitment selection of

Part will NOT fit your current fitment selection of

TRQ
|BHA54275
BHA54275
$64.95 $0.00( / )
Shipping calculated at checkout.

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL PRODUCTS

Part Details Brake Pilot Diameter:  57 mm  2.24 in Spline Quantity:   0 Flange Shape:   Square/Modified Anti Lock Brake Sensor Included:   Yes Bearing Type:   Ball Wheel Pilot Diameter:  2.22 in  57 mm Flange Bolt Hole Quantity:   4 Wheel Studs Included:   Yes Flange Bolts Included:   No Wheel Stud Quantity:   4 Wheel Stud Size:   M12x1.5 Bearing Generation:   Gen 3 Bolt Circle Diameter:  100 mm  3.94 in Flange Diameter:  140 mm  5.51...
Add to Wishlist

Secured and trusted checkout with:

Shipping:

Part Details

  • Brake Pilot Diameter:
      57 mm
      2.24 in
  • Spline Quantity:   0
  • Flange Shape:   Square/Modified
  • Anti Lock Brake Sensor Included:   Yes
  • Bearing Type:   Ball
  • Wheel Pilot Diameter:
      2.22 in
      57 mm
  • Flange Bolt Hole Quantity:   4
  • Wheel Studs Included:   Yes
  • Flange Bolts Included:   No
  • Wheel Stud Quantity:   4
  • Wheel Stud Size:   M12x1.5
  • Bearing Generation:   Gen 3
  • Bolt Circle Diameter:
      100 mm
      3.94 in
  • Flange Diameter:
      140 mm
      5.51 in

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

proposition 65 iconWARNING:  This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead and Lead Compounds, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Fits These Makes


Year Make Model Description
2005-2010 Chevrolet Cobalt Chevrolet Cobalt with 4 Lug Wheels with ABS Brakes Rear Driver Side Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ BHA54275
2005-2010 Chevrolet Cobalt Chevrolet Cobalt with 4 Lug Wheels with ABS Brakes Rear Passenger Side Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ BHA54275
2007-2009 Pontiac G5 Pontiac G5 with 4 Lug Wheels with ABS Brakes Rear Driver Side Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ BHA54275
2007-2009 Pontiac G5 Pontiac G5 with 4 Lug Wheels with ABS Brakes Rear Passenger Side Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ BHA54275
2003-2007 Saturn Ion Saturn Ion with 4 Lug Wheels with ABS Brakes Rear Driver Side Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ BHA54275
2003-2007 Saturn Ion Saturn Ion with 4 Lug Wheels with ABS Brakes Rear Passenger Side Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ BHA54275

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
MOOG Hub Assemblies 512247
ACDelco RW20-78
ACDelco 22671547
Timken HA590066
Raybestos Brakes 712247
SKF BR930365
General Motors 12413053
General Motors 15839050
General Motors 22671547
General Motors 12413054
General Motors 7467501
General Motors 12413162
GMB 799-0135
Chicago Rawhide BR930365
Drive Tech America NT512247